April 2014
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

NMB48: Miyuki Watanabe (渡辺美優紀)

Nickname: Mirukii
Date of Birth: 1993/09/19
Home: Nara Prefecture
Height: 154.5 cm

[MAG] Young Animal 2013 No.13 [18P]

02wy
.

Continue reading

[IV] [NMB48] Miyuki Watanabe (渡辺美優紀) 1st solo DVD – みるネコ / Miru Neko [YRBJ90005]

.

[MAG] Young Animal 2013 No.13

gflk
.

Continue reading

[MAG] WEEKLY PLAYBOY 2013 No.24 [44PIC]

31776144
AKB48 Shimazaki Haruka, Watanabe Miyuki, Sayaka Yamamoto, Miyawaki Sakura, , Furuhata Nao, NMB48 Yagura Fuuko, Yabushita Shu, HKT48 Tomonaga Mio, Kyan Chiki, Nagasaki Mayuko, Ohori Megumi
25352260
.
14273471
.

[MAG] Young Champion 2013 No.08 Miyuki Watanabe [13P]

79387635

[MAG] Weekly Playboy 2013 No.12 [16PIC]

98480681
NMB48 Watanabe Miyuki, Sayaka Yamamoto, Nogizaka46 Sayuri Matsumura

Continue reading

[MAG] BOMB MAGAZINE 2012 ALL [893PIC]

354883231580460235152097
.
605903763784825621103737
.
505434944262498514165629
.
664977574281627293480331

[MAG] BOMB 2012-12 [DEC] NMB48 [24PIC]

87230419
.

Continue reading

[MAG] Young Magazine Monthly 2013 No.01 [18PIC]

31691859

[PB] [NMB48] Miyuki Watanabe (渡辺美優紀) ファースト写真集 – みる神 1st Photo Book [152PIC]

003rlm
.